See Complainant U.S. Steel’s Petition for Review of the Initial Determination Granting Respondents’ Motion to Terminate U.S. Steel’s Antitrust Claim Under 19C.F.R. § 210.21 and, in the Alternative, Under 19C.F.R. § 210.18, at p. 12 n.4 & Exhibit 1 (November 23, 2016); Complainant U.S. Steel’s Written Submissions Regarding the Commission’s Determination to Review an Initial Determination Granting Respondents’ Motion to Terminate Complainant’s Price-Fixing Claim, at pp. 22–3 & Exhibit 1 (January 17, 2017); and Oral Argument Transcript, at p. 11. 12 See, e.g., 15 U.S.C. §§ 15, 26; Atl. Richfield Co. v. USA Petroleum Co., 495 U.S. 328, 331–32 (1990) (ARCO). Under section 4 of the Clayton Act, “any person who shall be injured in his business or property by reason of anything forbidden in the antitrust laws may sue therefor… and shall recover threefold the damages by him sustained, and the cost of suit, including a reasonable attorney’s fee.” 15 U.S.C. § 15(a).